Quick Links

Skip to main content Skip to navigation

Main Navigation

Top

Sign up for the News Update.

Sub Navigation

Top

  • Jody Archambeau

    Resource Para
  • Larry Baker

    HS Principal
  • Shayna Balvin

    Toddler Classroom 0-3
  • Ruth Bathke

    Admin Assistant - Supt.
  • Sara Bathke

    Lifeguard
  • Rachel Black

    Toddler Classroom 0-3
  • Liz Brandt

    Office-Tech Assistant
  • Matt Chambers

    Stem Lab
  • Chelsey Chohon

    Nurse
  • Bianca Cloud

  • Sherri Coffman

    Food Service
  • Nancy Crosley

    CTE Coordinator
  • Jessica Crossman

    PK-12 SEL Teacher
  • Georgianna Denney

    Resource Para - Daycare
  • Isaac Denney

    Resource Para
  • Laci Denney

    Resource Para - 3 yr. olds
  • Tashina Denney

    PreK Teacher
  • Shawna Drobny

    Resource Para - Headstart
  • Jessica Fischer

    Kindergarten
  • Kristine Flyinghawk

    Family Consumer Science 7-12
  • Jason Folkers

    PE/Health
  • Irene Graves

    Agriculture
  • Natalie Grimm

    Instructional Coach
  • Ken Hajek

    PE & Health Teacher
  • Corrina Hart

    Title Para
  • Justin Hayes

    Superintendent
  • Dawn Hefner

    Business Manager
  • Lauren Heyden

    1st Grade
  • Samatha Hoffman

    Resource Para
  • Sarah Ihrig

    Student Services Director
  • Deanna Jessen

    Resource Para - Kindergarten
  • Cody Johnson

    Resource Para- Jr. High
  • Paula Johnson

    Front Office
  • Phillip Johnson

    Custodian
  • Bailey Jones

    Transitions Room-SPED
  • Harold Jones

    Substitute Teacher
  • Lisa Jurries

    Social Science 7-12
  • Steph Kanaly

    ESU #1 Speech Pathologist
  • Tayleigh Kaup

    2nd Grade
  • Ashley Kerkman

    ESU#1 Early Childhood
  • Tammy Kester

    Title I
  • Jalayne Keyes

    Technology Support
  • Amber Knight

    Music K-12
  • Teri Kramer

    Secondary ELA
  • Bridget Kuchar

    6-12 SPED
  • Ruth LaPlante

    SS-Science-Health 4-6
  • Shandara Lee

    Resource Para - 5th Grade
  • Juan Lucas

    Custodian
  • Sam Matzke

    Interventionist K-12
  • Tara Meyer

    HS Science
  • Cheryl Moose

    Resource Para - 3rd-Floater
  • Cindy Nagel

    Elementary Principal
  • Raya Nagel

    3rd Grade
  • Kim Nelson

    Business-Computer K-12
  • Becky Newcomb

    Resource Daycare
  • Ken Newcomb

    Middle School Math
  • Donna Nielsen

    Librarian K-12
  • Emily Oetken

    6-12 SPED
  • Sarah Pahl

    Middle School Social Studies
  • Patricia Peterson

    HS Resource
  • Don Pike

    Resource Para-Interventionist
  • Donna Pike

    Resource Para-Title 1
  • Donovan Pike

    Resource Para
  • Jessica Pike

    Resource Para-3 yr. olds
  • Melvin Pike

    Maintenance-Bus Driver
  • Michaela Pike

    Resource Para-4th
  • Lauren Pinkelman

    ESU #1 School Occupational Therapist
  • Jaron RedOwl

    Custodian/Kitchen
  • Miranda Roberts

    Resource Para-1st Grade
  • Emily Romkema

    Math 9-12
  • Brooke Schmeckpeper

    Business Manager
  • Sianne Schoenfeld

    Tower Driver
  • Nicole Smolek

    Resource Para-4 yr olds
  • Mary Snowden

    Guidance Counselor K-12
  • Kami Soukup

    Elementary Resource
  • Amanda Steffen

    Resource Para-3rd Grade
  • Tory Stevens

    Art K-12
  • Joan Stewart

    Early Childhood Director Infant/Toddler Classroom
  • Tanesha Sutta

    Resource Para-Jr. High
  • Breann Sweeney

    Math 4-6
  • Debra Tangeman

    Receptionist
  • Leah Thomas

    Graduation Coach
  • Redwing Thomas

    Cultural
  • Kristen Tucker

    Middle School ELA-Social Studies
  • Paula Veldhouse

    Food Service Manager
  • Scott Veldhouse

    Custodian-Maintenance
  • Winona Wabasha

    Resource Para
  • Isabella Whipple

    Tower Driver
  • Tia Whipple

    Para-Elem SPED

Back To Top